Event | Location | Date | Day | Start | End |
2770032:9S:Kent Black (Orlando Reyes 330-348-9095) AT Kent Purple (Chris Gleason 330-842-7477) |
Fairchild Athletic Fields / Fairchild 1
| 5/14/2024 | Tue | 5:30 PM | 6:30 PM |
2770031:9S:Field (Kristin Yoho 440-537-2944) AT Ravenna (Amy Eckman 814-279-2103) |
Ravenna Soccer Complex / Ravenna U9 Field
| 5/14/2024 | Tue | 6:00 PM | 7:00 PM |
2840025:TMS:Renegades (Roy Lane 216-956-7942) AT Chelsea's (John Reiter 330-697-9382) |
Allerton Sports Complex / Allerton 1
| 5/14/2024 | Tue | 6:15 PM | 7:15 PM |
2790005:11S:Kent Pink (Alannah Nash 765-444-7032) AT Kent (Tanjenae Harris 330-389-4966) |
Fishcreek Field / Fishcreek Field
| 5/14/2024 | Tue | 6:15 PM | 7:15 PM |
2840026:TMS:Chelsea's (John Reiter 330-697-9382) AT Renegades (Roy Lane 216-956-7942) |
Allerton Sports Complex / Allerton 1
| 5/14/2024 | Tue | 7:15 PM | 8:15 PM |
2840029:TMS:Lob City Kings (Dreshon Brumley 330-281-8026) AT JBL (Billy Lewis 330-221-8967) |
Allerton Sports Complex / Allerton 1
| 5/14/2024 | Tue | 8:15 PM | 9:15 PM |
2840028:TMS:Green Machine (AJ Fagerlin 330-696-5751) AT Bunt Force Trauma (Jacob Bowersox 330-208-8979) |
Allerton Sports Complex / Allerton 2
| 5/14/2024 | Tue | 8:15 PM | 9:15 PM |
2840030:TMS:JBL (Billy Lewis 330-221-8967) AT Lob City Kings (Dreshon Brumley 330-281-8026) |
Allerton Sports Complex / Allerton 1
| 5/14/2024 | Tue | 9:15 PM | 10:15 PM |
2840027:TMS:Bunt Force Trauma (Jacob Bowersox 330-208-8979) AT Green Machine (AJ Fagerlin 330-696-5751) |
Allerton Sports Complex / Allerton 2
| 5/14/2024 | Tue | 9:15 PM | 10:15 PM |
2770011:9S:Rootstown (Molly Brady 330-620-2435) AT Kent White (Kayla Corzine 330-834-5114) |
Admore Field / Admore Field
| 5/16/2024 | Thu | 6:00 PM | 7:00 PM |
2760004:7S:Field (Malachi Hall 330-766-3396) AT Kent (Tony Britt 216-849-2568) |
Fairchild Athletic Fields / Fairchild 5
| 5/16/2024 | Thu | 6:45 PM | 7:45 PM |
2810038:FCL:Alcoballics (Taylor Werbeck 330-839-5110) AT I'd Hit That (Garyn Daniels 330-554-4562) |
Allerton Sports Complex / Allerton 1
| 5/17/2024 | Fri | 6:15 PM | 7:15 PM |
2810044:FCL:Ohio State Waterproofing (Allen Medley 330-217-3267) AT Damage Inc (Mike Ice 216-272-4729) |
Allerton Sports Complex / Allerton 2
| 5/17/2024 | Fri | 6:15 PM | 7:15 PM |
2820045:FCMU:Clean Cats (Madelaine Magazzeni 330-604-2571) AT Twisted Teas (Greg Roth 216-402-9401) |
Allerton Sports Complex / Allerton 3
| 5/17/2024 | Fri | 6:15 PM | 7:15 PM |
2820041:FCMU:Umpire Strikes Back (Anthony Kerkan 440-724-1662) AT Outrage Rage Room (Shawn Boyd 440-622-2568) |
Allerton Sports Complex / Allerton 4
| 5/17/2024 | Fri | 6:15 PM | 7:15 PM |
2810039:FCL:I'd Hit That (Garyn Daniels 330-554-4562) AT Alcoballics (Taylor Werbeck 330-839-5110) |
Allerton Sports Complex / Allerton 1
| 5/17/2024 | Fri | 7:15 PM | 8:15 PM |
2810045:FCL:Damage Inc (Mike Ice 216-272-4729) AT Ohio State Waterproofing (Allen Medley 330-217-3267) |
Allerton Sports Complex / Allerton 2
| 5/17/2024 | Fri | 7:15 PM | 8:15 PM |
2820046:FCMU:Twisted Teas (Greg Roth 216-402-9401) AT Clean Cats (Madelaine Magazzeni 330-604-2571) |
Allerton Sports Complex / Allerton 3
| 5/17/2024 | Fri | 7:15 PM | 8:15 PM |
2820042:FCMU:Outrage Rage Room (Shawn Boyd 440-622-2568) AT Umpire Strikes Back (Anthony Kerkan 440-724-1662) |
Allerton Sports Complex / Allerton 4
| 5/17/2024 | Fri | 7:15 PM | 8:15 PM |
2820043:FCMU:State Farm (Garyn Daniels 330-554-4562) AT Alcoballics (Gerald Jerin 330-968-7489) |
Allerton Sports Complex / Allerton 1
| 5/17/2024 | Fri | 8:15 PM | 9:15 PM |
2810042:FCL:Salon Next (Marty Reynolds 330-328-7870) AT Georgie's Mets (Georgie Merlitti 330-780-9487) |
Allerton Sports Complex / Allerton 2
| 5/17/2024 | Fri | 8:15 PM | 9:15 PM |
2820047:FCMU:Ballz Deep (Kyle Boling 330-283-1298) AT High & Outside (Shane England 330-931-9634) |
Allerton Sports Complex / Allerton 3
| 5/17/2024 | Fri | 8:15 PM | 9:15 PM |
2810040:FCL:Ginger Snaps (John Morgan 330-775-4945) AT DSC (Alyssa Bush 330-931-7619) |
Allerton Sports Complex / Allerton 4
| 5/17/2024 | Fri | 8:15 PM | 9:15 PM |
2820044:FCMU:Alcoballics (Gerald Jerin 330-968-7489) AT State Farm (Garyn Daniels 330-554-4562) |
Allerton Sports Complex / Allerton 1
| 5/17/2024 | Fri | 9:15 PM | 10:15 PM |
2810043:FCL:Georgie's Mets (Georgie Merlitti 330-780-9487) AT Salon Next (Marty Reynolds 330-328-7870) |
Allerton Sports Complex / Allerton 2
| 5/17/2024 | Fri | 9:15 PM | 10:15 PM |
2820048:FCMU:High & Outside (Shane England 330-931-9634) AT Ballz Deep (Kyle Boling 330-283-1298) |
Allerton Sports Complex / Allerton 3
| 5/17/2024 | Fri | 9:15 PM | 10:15 PM |
2810041:FCL:DSC (Alyssa Bush 330-931-7619) AT Ginger Snaps (John Morgan 330-775-4945) |
Allerton Sports Complex / Allerton 4
| 5/17/2024 | Fri | 9:15 PM | 10:15 PM |
2690007::Team Green (Micah Pittman 234-706-0067) AT Team Red (Meredith Moore 330-687-2127) |
Kramer Ballfields / Kramer Ballfields 2
| 5/18/2024 | Sat | 9:00 AM | 10:00 AM |
2690008::Team Purple (Amanda Ford 330-906-6377) AT Team Blue (Jon Wilson 412-337-0011) |
Kramer Ballfields / Kramer Ballfields 2
| 5/18/2024 | Sat | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM |
2780019:13S:Mantua (Emma Kennedy 330-703-0677) AT Mantua (Luigi Russo 216-387-3113) |
St. Joseph Field Mantua / St. Joseph Field Mantua
| 5/18/2024 | Sat | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM |
2770006:9S:Kent Black (Orlando Reyes 330-348-9095) AT Rootstown (Molly Brady 330-620-2435) |
Rootstown Community Park / Field 4
| 5/18/2024 | Sat | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM |
2800007:CP:Portage Community Bank (Sean Sabetta 330-689-8883) AT Huffman & Calcei Family Dental (Andrew Lewis 330-618-9498) |
Kramer Ballfields / Kramer Ballfields 2
| 5/18/2024 | Sat | 11:00 AM | 12:15 PM |
2790008:11S:Kent Blue (Charlie Dana 330-703-0712) AT Kent Red (Jarrod Barber 330-603-7782) |
Depeyster Field / Depeyster Field
| 5/18/2024 | Sat | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM |
2800008:CP:Hometown Bank (Ron Goodspeed 330-472-0306) AT Belli & Streit Orthodontics (Troy Vaughn 330-388-0982) |
Kramer Ballfields / Kramer Ballfields 2
| 5/18/2024 | Sat | 12:30 PM | 1:45 PM |
2780018:13S:Ravenna (Larry Morris 330-802-0919) AT Kent Pink (Eric Allen 330-402-2047) |
Al Lease Fields / Al Lease Big Field
| 5/18/2024 | Sat | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM |
2830081:SMS:Meyers Fence Bombers (Shawn Hurr 330-459-4918) AT Jokers Tribe (Travis Hammonds 330-592-5958) |
Kramer Ballfields / Kramer Ballfields 1
| 5/19/2024 | Sun | 9:00 AM | 10:00 AM |
2830023:SMS:The Punishers (Austin Ferrari 330-860-3479) AT WestRock (Justin Miller 330-631-9685) |
Kramer Ballfields / Kramer Ballfields 3
| 5/19/2024 | Sun | 9:00 AM | 10:00 AM |
2830089:SMS:The Runs (Rich Hager 330-389-4527) AT Bad News Beers (Kyle Louk 330-715-7401) |
Plum Creek Park / Plum Creek Field
| 5/19/2024 | Sun | 9:00 AM | 10:00 AM |
2830082:SMS:Jokers Tribe (Travis Hammonds 330-592-5958) AT Meyers Fence Bombers (Shawn Hurr 330-459-4918) |
Kramer Ballfields / Kramer Ballfields 1
| 5/19/2024 | Sun | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM |
2830024:SMS:WestRock (Justin Miller 330-631-9685) AT The Punishers (Austin Ferrari 330-860-3479) |
Kramer Ballfields / Kramer Ballfields 3
| 5/19/2024 | Sun | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM |
2830090:SMS:Bad News Beers (Kyle Louk 330-715-7401) AT The Runs (Rich Hager 330-389-4527) |
Plum Creek Park / Plum Creek Field
| 5/19/2024 | Sun | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM |
2830083:SMS:Lot Lizards (Dan Heppner 330-605-1434) AT TBD (Zack Magilavy 330-338-1954) |
Kramer Ballfields / Kramer Ballfields 1
| 5/19/2024 | Sun | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM |
2830087:SMS:Super Smash Bros (Brian Willoughby 330-289-4232) AT Benchwarmers (Tyler Woodward 330-354-2931) |
Kramer Ballfields / Kramer Ballfields 3
| 5/19/2024 | Sun | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM |
2830091:SMS:Knockouts (Matt Dolejs 330-316-4741) AT Ray's Place (Kayla Allen 330-328-7863) |
Plum Creek Park / Plum Creek Field
| 5/19/2024 | Sun | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM |
2830084:SMS:TBD (Zack Magilavy 330-338-1954) AT Lot Lizards (Dan Heppner 330-605-1434) |
Kramer Ballfields / Kramer Ballfields 1
| 5/19/2024 | Sun | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM |
2830088:SMS:Benchwarmers (Tyler Woodward 330-354-2931) AT Super Smash Bros (Brian Willoughby 330-289-4232) |
Kramer Ballfields / Kramer Ballfields 3
| 5/19/2024 | Sun | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM |
2830092:SMS:Ray's Place (Kayla Allen 330-328-7863) AT Knockouts (Matt Dolejs 330-316-4741) |
Plum Creek Park / Plum Creek Field
| 5/19/2024 | Sun | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM |
2780020:13S:Field (Tom Gainer 330-730-2778) AT Kent Pink (Eric Allen 330-402-2047) |
Al Lease Fields / Al Lease Big Field
| 5/19/2024 | Sun | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM |
2790026:11S:Field (Olivia Kessler & Taryn Allen 330-515-6490 ) AT Kent Red (Jarrod Barber 330-603-7782) |
Depeyster Field / Depeyster Field
| 5/19/2024 | Sun | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM |
2750022:MS:Kent (Daniel Bauer 412-352-3324) AT Field (Kevin Sisak 330-524-6717) |
Fairchild Athletic Fields / Fairchild 3
| 5/19/2024 | Sun | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM |
2750024:MS:Kent (Vince Petrella 330-703-2069) AT Field (Tamara Wymer 330-714-9901) |
Fairchild Athletic Fields / Fairchild 5
| 5/19/2024 | Sun | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM |
2830085:SMS:The Unit (Justice Ramirez 330-814-7851) AT OEM/Miller (Tim Shaw 330-285-3920) |
Kramer Ballfields / Kramer Ballfields 1
| 5/19/2024 | Sun | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM |
2830009:SMS:Trash Pandas (Justin DeLuke 330-687-6649) AT Master Batters (Landon Gardner 234-410-6455) |
Kramer Ballfields / Kramer Ballfields 3
| 5/19/2024 | Sun | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM |
2790025:11S:Field (Tim Rober 419-575-3735) AT Ravenna (Ronnie Jeffers 330-623-1163) |
Ravenna Soccer Complex / Ravenna U11/U13 Field
| 5/19/2024 | Sun | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM |
2780021:13S:Field (Mark McKay 330-734-5064) AT Ravenna (Justin Stratton 330-289-8513) |
Brown Middle School / U13 Soccer Field
| 5/19/2024 | Sun | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM |
2760025:7S:Field (Cori Puleo 330-858-1623) AT Waterloo (Travis Todd 330-814-8438) |
Randolph Park / U6/U7 Field
| 5/19/2024 | Sun | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM |
2760030:7S:Kent (Pat Impiccini 330-592-3428) AT Field (Malachi Hall 330-766-3396) |
Field Middle School / U7 Soccer Field
| 5/19/2024 | Sun | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM |
2770045:9S:Field (Marcus Pryor 513-505-3754) AT Field (Josh Minard 330-819-1417) |
Field Middle School / U9 Soccer Field
| 5/19/2024 | Sun | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM |
2830086:SMS:OEM/Miller (Tim Shaw 330-285-3920) AT The Unit (Justice Ramirez 330-814-7851) |
Kramer Ballfields / Kramer Ballfields 1
| 5/19/2024 | Sun | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM |
2830010:SMS:Master Batters (Landon Gardner 234-410-6455) AT Trash Pandas (Justin DeLuke 330-687-6649) |
Kramer Ballfields / Kramer Ballfields 3
| 5/19/2024 | Sun | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM |
2790024:11S:Field (Randy Ross 567-377-6622) AT Kent Blue (Charlie Dana 330-703-0712) |
Depeyster Field / Depeyster Field
| 5/19/2024 | Sun | 2:15 PM | 3:15 PM |
2770042:9S:Kent White (Kayla Corzine 330-834-5114) AT Kent Black (Orlando Reyes 330-348-9095) |
Fairchild Athletic Fields / Fairchild 1
| 5/19/2024 | Sun | 2:15 PM | 3:15 PM |
2750023:MS:Kent (Dave Hamilton 614-596-3936) AT Kent (Ava Baucco 330-844-1436) |
Fairchild Athletic Fields / Fairchild 3
| 5/19/2024 | Sun | 2:15 PM | 3:15 PM |
2750025:MS:Kent (Samantha Hanson 513-257-1260) AT Field (Jenna Farley 330-414-3915) |
Fairchild Athletic Fields / Fairchild 5
| 5/19/2024 | Sun | 2:15 PM | 3:15 PM |
2770043:9S:Ravenna 1 AT Ravenna (Amy Eckman 814-279-2103) |
Ravenna Soccer Complex / Ravenna U9 Field
| 5/19/2024 | Sun | 2:15 PM | 3:15 PM |
2760026:7S:Kent (Kevin Casey 419-819-8844) AT Field (Johnathan Komara 330-881-2612) |
Field Middle School / U7 Soccer Field
| 5/19/2024 | Sun | 2:15 PM | 3:15 PM |
2770048:9S:Rootstown (Briana Mounts 330-248-3705) AT Field (Dan Wallace 330-524-4267) |
Field Middle School / U9 Soccer Field
| 5/19/2024 | Sun | 2:15 PM | 3:15 PM |
2730041::Simba's Pride (Dale Graves 216-372-9972) AT US Pride Green Machine (Keith Richmond 330-675-9334) |
Kramer Ballfields / Kramer Ballfields 1
| 5/19/2024 | Sun | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM |
2730043::High Flyers (Sheri Gillins 801-836-9844) AT River Raiders (Matt Dolejs 330-316-4741) |
Kramer Ballfields / Kramer Ballfields 3
| 5/19/2024 | Sun | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM |
2770046:9S:Kent Orange (Ron Goodspeed 330-472-0306) AT Kent Red (Jarrod Barber 330-603-7782) |
Fairchild Athletic Fields / Fairchild 1
| 5/19/2024 | Sun | 3:30 PM | 4:30 PM |
2760028:7S:Ravenna (Johnny Blankenship 330-431-3473) AT Kent (Dave Hamilton 614-596-3936) |
Fairchild Athletic Fields / Fairchild 3
| 5/19/2024 | Sun | 3:30 PM | 4:30 PM |
2750026:MS:Kent (Lisa Fonner 216-534-3112) AT Field (Paige Peachey 216-644-6908) |
Fairchild Athletic Fields / Fairchild 5
| 5/19/2024 | Sun | 3:30 PM | 4:30 PM |
2770047:9S:Field (Kristin Yoho 440-537-2944) AT Field (Lisa Croston 330-936-0599) |
Field Middle School / U9 Soccer Field
| 5/19/2024 | Sun | 3:30 PM | 4:30 PM |
2730042::US Pride Green Machine (Keith Richmond 330-675-9334) AT Simba's Pride (Dale Graves 216-372-9972) |
Kramer Ballfields / Kramer Ballfields 1
| 5/19/2024 | Sun | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM |
2730044::River Raiders (Matt Dolejs 330-316-4741) AT High Flyers (Sheri Gillins 801-836-9844) |
Kramer Ballfields / Kramer Ballfields 3
| 5/19/2024 | Sun | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM |
2770044:9S:Kent Black (Terry Sweet 330-285-3067) AT Kent Purple (Chris Gleason 330-842-7477) |
Fairchild Athletic Fields / Fairchild 1
| 5/19/2024 | Sun | 4:45 PM | 5:45 PM |
2760029:7S:Ravenna (Trey Baker 440-258-7360) AT Kent (Lena Walters 330-541-1296) |
Fairchild Athletic Fields / Fairchild 3
| 5/19/2024 | Sun | 4:45 PM | 5:45 PM |
2760027:7S:Ravenna (Christopher Henson 330-839-5815) AT Kent (Tony Britt 216-849-2568) |
Fairchild Athletic Fields / Fairchild 5
| 5/19/2024 | Sun | 4:45 PM | 5:45 PM |
2730045::Stogies (Chris Sanor 330-842-3271) AT I'd Hit That (Garyn Daniels 330-554-4562) |
Kramer Ballfields / Kramer Ballfields 1
| 5/19/2024 | Sun | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM |
2730047::Bat Intentions (Samantha Lockhart 330-554-7931) AT High Flyers (Sheri Gillins 801-836-9844) |
Kramer Ballfields / Kramer Ballfields 3
| 5/19/2024 | Sun | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM |
2730046::I'd Hit That (Garyn Daniels 330-554-4562) AT Stogies (Chris Sanor 330-842-3271) |
Kramer Ballfields / Kramer Ballfields 1
| 5/19/2024 | Sun | 6:00 PM | 7:00 PM |
2730048::High Flyers (Sheri Gillins 801-836-9844) AT Bat Intentions (Samantha Lockhart 330-554-7931) |
Kramer Ballfields / Kramer Ballfields 3
| 5/19/2024 | Sun | 6:00 PM | 7:00 PM |